HALL OF FAME

                Elite Mens Cup

                Winners           Runners Up

   2018     Ponty Butchers        Preseli BaaBaas

   2016     RED Wailers       Ponty Butchers

                 Elite Mens Plate

                Winners           Runners Up

   2018     Nomad 7s           Carmarthen Warriors

   2016     Preseli Ba Bas          Ronin 7s

                 Mens Open Cup

                Winners           Runners Up

   2018    Bowmen 7s        Liverpool Barbarians

   2016     Black Sheep Ba Bas       Preseli Ba Bas

   2015     Newcastle Wailers       Carmarthen Warriors

                 Mens Open Plate

                Winners           Runners Up

   2018     Rascal 7s            Cubs 7s

   2016     Ystalafera RFC       Newtown RFC

   2015     Plymouth Fijians       Wyvern Warriors

                 Mens Open Bowl

                Winners           Runners Up

   2018      Whitehead Stags      Carmarthen Warriors

   2016      Heart of Wales 7s      Royal Marines

   2015      Oswestry RFC         Forces Exiles

                Ladies Rugby Elite Cup

                Winners           Runners Up

  2018     Vagabonds 7s         Nomad 7s

                Ladies Rugby Elite Plate

                Winners           Runners Up

  2018      Red Panda        Scottys Soldiers

                Ladies Rugby Open Cup

                Winners           Runners Up

  2018   Carmarthen Warriors       Swifts 7s

  2016    Scottys Soldiers       Flamingoes

  2015    Llandaff North       Caernarfon RFC

                Ladies Rugby Open Plate

                Winners           Runners Up

   2018     Nomad 7s            Bonties

   2016     Vagabonds           RAF Jaguars

   2015     Scottys Soldiers       Pwllheli RFC

                Ladies Netball Open Cup

                Winners           Runners Up

   2018    Arena Netball        Misfits

   2016    Arena Netball        Maldwyn Netball

             

                Ladies Netball Open Plate

                Winners           Runners Up

  2018      Supremes        Maldwyn Netball

                Mixed Touch Rugby Open Cup

                Winners                            Runners Up

  2018      Activity Pembs Pirates    Phoenix Touch

                Mixed Touch Rugby Open Plate

                Winners                            Runners Up

  2018     Velindre Untouchables    SWales Wildcats